Lista startowa V Bieg Wiosenny Manowo - 5km

Lp. Nazwisko Imię Miejscowość Klub Rok Urodzenia Płeć
1 ŚWIETLIK TOMASZ KOSZALIN LEO TEAM 1960 M
2 Puścian Krzysztof Manowo Szkoła Podstawowa w Manowie 1974 M
3 Mrugalski Stanisław Miastko 1964 M
4 Wilkowski Krzysztof Koszalin 1979 M
5 Dudziak Piotr Koszalin For Rest Run Koszalin 1975 M
6 Pękała Piotr Koszalin Rozbiegany Koszalin 1971 M
7 Jarosik Mariusz Manowo 1976 M
8 Polak Szymon Koszalin Kontuzjowani 1974 M
9 Stec Edyta Koszalin Babeczki Koszalin 1979 K
10 Możejko Anna Koszalin Babeczki Koszalin 1980 K
11 Micerski Tomasz Koszalin TKKF Koszalin 1976 M
12 Zienowicz Michał Koszalin 1998 1998 M
13 Radke Karolina Połczyn Zdrój 1981 K
14 Grabowska-Lesisz Aneta Koszalin 1978 K
15 Lesisz Michał Koszalin 1978 1978 M
16 Sobstel Krystian Koszalin Ciachu-ciach 1983 M
17 Szyszkowski Tomasz Koszalin Rozbiegany Koszalin 1981 M
18 Lewandowski Adam Ustka W.P.K Słoń Team Ustka 1982 M
19 Rogoża Ireneusz Koszalin 1972 M
20 Stebelski Jasiek Koszalin 1988 M
21 Gawrońska Anna Koszalin Ogień W Szopie 1994 K
22 Gawroński Paweł Koszalin Ogień W Szopie 1989 M
23 Chołuj Jarosław Koszalin Rozbiegany Koszalin 1975 M
24 Dąbrowski Grzegorz Koszalin 1973 M
25 Pietrzak Mariola Koszalin Rozbiegany Koszalin 1966 K
26 Pietrzak Julia Koszalin Rozbiegany Koszalin 2000 K
27 Norek Tomek Koszalin 1968 M
28 Klein Rafał Grzybica SB Klein 1975 M
29 Ciesielski Mieczysław Koszalin 1981 M
30 Jarosik Natalia Manowo Lumberjacks Cross Garage Koszalin 1995 K
31 Szymczak Michał Szczecin 1982 M
32 Kazimierowicz Radosław KOSZALIN VTT KOSZALIN 1980 M
33 Konkel Agnieszka Koszalin 1984 K
34 Konkel Łukasz Koszalin 1979 M
35 KAZIMIERCZAK LESZEK NIEKŁONICE WILKI KOSZALIN 1980 M
36 Korpal Cezary Koszalin Wilki Koszalin 1963 M
37 Ramiączek Jacek Świelino 1965 M
38 CEGLAREK MARCEL ROSNOWO 2000 M
39 Otto Michał Bonin 1986 M
40 Stec Edzta Koszalin Babeczki Koszalin 1979 K
41 Wolf Beata Koszalin TKKF KOSZALIN 1978 K
42 Wróblewska Marta Koszalin 1976 K
43 Mariańska Anna Koszalin 1972 K
44 OSOBNIAK Ryszard KOSZALIN 1956 M
45 Gałecki Jacek Karlino Karlino Biegaj ! 1968 M
46 RASZPLA ILONA KOSZALIN CIOTECZKI.PL 1972 K
47 RASZPLA RADOSŁAW KOSZALIN BBL 1973 M
48 Mejer Aleksandra Rosnowo 2000 K
49 JANUSZEWSKI JACEK Koszalin 17 WOG KOSZALIN 1962 M
50 Rogosz Jakub Koszalin Lumberjacks Cross Garage Koszalin 1988 M
51 Kozłowiecki Waldemar Koszalin TKKF Koszalin 1951 M
52 Walczak Rafał Koszalin 1976 M
53 Kępka Adrian Wiekowo/Darłowo 1995 M
54 Grxymala Angelika Koszslin Babeczki koszslin 1973 K
55 Gawiecki Piotr Koszalin Rozbiegany Koszalin 1972 M
56 Gawiecka Mariola Koszalin Rozbiegany Koszalin 1975 K
57 Filipiak Krzysztof koszalin 1979 M
58 Przewłocki Michał Koszalin TKKF Koszalin 1985 M
59 Bogacka Lucyna Koszalin TKKF Koszalin 1959 K
60 Bogacki Tomasz Koszalin TKKF Koszalin 1959 M
61 Raczyński Kazimierz Koszalin Zespół Szkół nr 1 w Koszalinie / CoderDojo 1976 M
62 Kacała Olga Koszalin Lumberjacks Cross Garage Koszalin 1986 K
63 Kacala Jacek Koszalin 1984 M
64 Stokrocki Wojciech Koszalin 1983 M
65 Kowalczyk Mariusz Koszalin Brak 1976 M
66 Krupiński Krzysztof Koszalin E-UROLOG. EU 1964 M
67 Felkowski Tomasz Koszalin 1982 M
68 Felkowska Karolina Koszalin 1982 K
69 Sieniawski Jarosław Bonin Meden-Inmed Sports Team 1975 M
70 Rutkowski Artur Koszalin Rutkowski Team 1990 M
71 Rutkowski Ryszard Sianów Rutkowski Team 1964 M
72 Mucha Krzysztof Koszalin 1978 M
73 Strzyż Łukasz Stare Bielice 1983 M
74 Niewiadowski Robert Stare Bielice 1980 M
75 Pająk Zbigniew Koszalin 1990 M
76 Podawca Natalia Koszalin 1990 K
77 Jasieniecki Piotr Koszalin Zefir Wyszewo 1970 M
78 Hausman Andrzej Koszalin KSR ROWERIA 1954 M
79 Sitowski Marcin Koszalin FC RYSIEK 1993 M
80 Golec Anna Koszalin 1977 K
81 Sikorski Witold Rosnowo KB RUN 42 1961 M
82 Szostak Piotr Bonin 1978 M
83 Kaczmarek Łukasz Koszalin Wojownicy Wódy 1984 M
84 Remplakowski Krzysztof Rosnowo we run 1974 M
85 Remplakowska Małgorzata Rosnowo we run 1978 K
86 Kukieła Tomasz Koszalin Biegająca Kukiełka 1979 M
87 KRASIŃSKI Witold KOSZALIN 1973 M
88 Głowacki Włodzimierz Koszalin 1938 M
89 Suski Wiesław Manowo 1968 M
90 Walkowiak Darek Krokowo 1976 M
91 Kurek Aneta Manowo Szkoła Podstawowa w Manowie 1976 K
92 Borkowska-Kowalczyk DARIA Koszalin 1981 K
93 Michalczyk Małgorzata Koszalin Wojownicy Wódy 1989 K
94 Łabejsza Łukasz Koszalin Wojownicy Wódy 1985 M
95 Pasek Paula DUNOWO Klub biegowy Jantar Świeszyno 1986 K
96 Pasek Jan DUNOWO Klub biegowy Jantar Świeszyno 1955 M
97 Skowroński Tomasz Chałupy 1984 M
98 Michalak Anna Koszalin 1984 K
99 Urbański Tomasz Białogard Karlino Biegaj 1972 M
100 Siuda Andrzej Koszalin 1979 M
101 Gawęda Emil Stary Jarosław Darłowskie Charty 1987 M
102 Wojciechowska Małgorzata Kretomino 1972 K
103 Czerski Piotr Koszalin 1965 M
104 Szczeblewski Józef Manowo 1955 M
105 Wolf Beata Koszalin TKKF KOSZALIN 1978 K
106 Głuch Katarzyna Koszalin Forma 1982 K
107 Głuch Marek Koszalin Depka 1984 M
108 Czerski Paweł Koszalin 1996 M
109 Kłos Tomasz Koszalin lumberjacks Koszalin 1977 M
110 Sucheck Kasia Koszalin Lumberjacks CGK 1986 K
111 Kuprewicz Grzegorz Koszalin Jw1223/tkkf koszalin 1985 M
112 Megier Wojciech Koszalin elektronik 1962 M
113 RÓG Michał Stare Bielice 1980 M
114 Pstrągowska Marlena Koszalin BABECZKI KOSZALIN 1982 K
115 Basłyk Agnieszka Koszalin Jantarki Broka 1983 K
116 Nowaczyk Adrian Koszalin 1984 M
117 Wawrzyniuk-Nowaczyk Anna Koszalin 1985 K
118 Mołdawa Karolina Koszalin Lumberjacks Cross Garage Koszalin 1984 K
119 Kozłowska Roksana Rosnowo 1990 K
120 Mołdawa Małgorzata Koszalin Lumberjacks Cross Garage 1988 K
121 Czajkowski Paweł Koszalin Lumberjacks Cross Garage Koszalin 1984 M
122 Jaśkiewicz Wojciech Koszalin 1991 M
123 Malinowski Mariusz Koszalin 1980 M
124 Rokosz Radosław Koszalin JW 1223 1986 M
125 Mokwa Natalka Koszalin Ogień W Szopie 2000 K
126 Bassel Marcin Koszalin 1982 M
127 Staciwa Sylwia Koszalin Lumberjacks Cross Garage Koszalin 1996 K