Lista startowa Dni Miasta Połczyn-Zdrój - 10km

Lp. Nazwisko Imię Miejscowość Klub Rok Urodzenia Płeć Wpłata
1 Podmokły Maciej Białogard 1991 M TAK
2 Lubawiński Jerzy Bernard Świdwin Face Nordic Walking Team 1956 M
3 Hałka Justyna Łobez Trucht Łobez 1980 K
4 Hałka Arkadiusz Łobez Trucht Łobez 1976 M
5 Grzystek Marcin Szczecinek 1981 M
6 Halec Paulina Połczyn - Zdrój 1988 K
7 Towstokory Marek Złotów 1976 M
8 kuśmider katarzyna czaplinek Rundorfina 1986 K
9 Pękala Piotr Koszalin 1971 M TAK
10 Chmara Grzegorz Połczyn Zdrój STM 1964 M
11 Orszulak Łukasz Szczecin TOUCAN TEAM 1984 M
12 Zagalska Paulina Połczyn Zdrój 1983 K TAK
13 Gaweł Ireneusz Połczyn-Zdrój 1975 M TAK
14 Chuptyś Adrian Czaplinek RUNDORFINA 1982 M
15 Urbański Tomasz Białogard Karlino Biegaj 1972 M
16 Raniszewski Adam Połczyn zdrój 1988 M
17 Wojtalik Łukasz Połczyn zdrój Połczyn biega 1983 M
18 Chorąży Karolina Koszalin LEO-TEAM 1989 K TAK
19 Wilkowski Krzysztof Koszalin 1979 M TAK
20 Banaszkiewicz Katarzyna Kaczory 1968 K TAK
21 Kaźmierczak Agnieszka Świdwin 1977 K TAK
22 Sobczak Adrian Czaplinek 1991 M
23 Szyposzyński Kamil Świdwin MECENAS i przyjaciele 1978 M TAK
24 Szyposzyński Łukasz Świdwin MECENAS i przyjaciele 1980 M TAK
25 Filipowski Dariusz Szczecin Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1972 M TAK
26 Szyszkowski Tomasz Koszalin Rozbiegany Koszalin 1981 M
27 Rak Anna Barwice 1978 K
28 Rak Kinga Barwice 2002 K
29 Rak Adam Barwice 1977 M
30 Jarosz Roman Wałcz 1962 M
31 Goliński Łukasz Świdwin K.B. SPRINT Świdwin 1979 M
32 Cudek Roman Świdwin 1974 M
33 Wirkus Antonina Szczecinek MKL Szczecinek 1985 K
34 Wirkus Lukasz Lipnica Talex Borzytuchom 1988 M
35 Marczak Małgorzata Żelkowo amator 1960 K
36 Bartkowiak Janusz Połczyn Zdrój K.B. MENTOR 1993 M
37 Starszak Kamil Osiek Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek 2002 M
38 Starszak Marcin Osiek nad Notecią Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek 1982 M
39 Mizuła Jakub Połczyn Zdrój 1984 M
40 Jankowska Monika Szczecinek 1990 K
41 Kozak Paweł Dziwnówek 1984 M TAK
42 Kozak Małgorzata Dziwnówek 1984 K TAK
43 Radke Karolina Połczyn Zdrój 1981 K TAK
44 Grzesik Eugeniusz Koszalin strażak sam 1966 M
45 Trzebiatowski Artur Ogartowo 1996 M
46 Szymczak Michał Szczecin 1982 M TAK
47 Brzeziński Jan Białogard Amator 1967 M TAK
48 Lajter Jerzy Piła 1950 M TAK
49 Górny Tadeusz Piła 1946 M
50 Piekarzewicz Tomasz Bobolice Bobolice 1969 M
51 Wajda Waldemar Borne Sulinowo Borne biega 1977 M TAK
52 Bill Łukasz Borne Sulinowo 1985 M TAK
53 Deptuła-Bill Bożena Borne Sulinowo 1980 K TAK
54 Gałecki Jacek Karlino Karlino biegaj 1968 M
55 Żebrowski Mariusz Karlino Karlino biegaj 1975 M