LISTA STARTOWA: Bieg z Okazji Dni Niepodległości - 5,3 km

Lp. Nazwisko Imię Miejscowość Klub Rok Urodzenia Płeć Wpłata
1 Kuśmider Katarzyna Czaplinek rundorfina 1986 K
2 Gałecki Jacek Karlino Karlino biegaj 1968 M
3 Zagalska Paulina Połczyn Zdrój 1983 K TAK
4 Chmara Grzegorz Połczyn Zdrój STM Team 1964 M TAK
5 Hałka Justyna Łobez Trucht Łobez 1980 K TAK
6 Hałka ARKADIUSZ Łobez Trucht Łobez 1976 M TAK
7 Zmora Mateusz Połczyn Zdrój Washi 1993 M
8 Halak Anna Świdwin 1973 K
9 Gołuch Łukasz Świdwin 1979 M TAK
10 Wilk Klaudia Czaplinek Rundorfina 1988 K
11 CHUPTYŚ Adrian Czaplinek Rundorfina 1982 M
12 Król Zbigniew Połczyn Zdrój Połczyn Zdrój Biega 1974 M
13 MACIEJEWSKA KATARZYNA DRAWSKO POMORSKIE 1999 K
14 MACIEJEWSKA LUCYNA DRAWSKO POMORSKIE 1966 K
15 MACIEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ DRAWSKO POMORSKIE 1966 M TAK
16 BUCHOWSKI MAREK SZCZECINEK PARKRUN 1951 M
17 Wujtiuk Piotr Szczecinek Basket Szczecinek 1975 M TAK
18 Siódmiak Igor Szczecinek MKP Szczecinek / 7PRO Siódmiak Triathlon Team 1998 M
19 Dośpiał Robert Połczyn-Zdrój 1966 M
20 Łuczko Michał Szczecinek 7PRO - Siódmiak Triathlon Team 1998 M
21 Borys Antoni Słosinko MKP Szczecinek/ 7PRO - Siódmiak Triathlon Team 2002 M
22 Dąbkowski Maciej Miastko MKP Szczecinek/ 7PRO - Siódmiak Triathlon Team 2002 M
23 Pasoń Krzysztof Czaplinek 1976 M
24 Opiela Paweł Słosinko 7PRO - Siódmiak Triathlon Team 2001 M
25 Simlat Anna Świdwin parkrun Świdwin 1980 K
26 Simlat Tomasz Świdwin parkrun Świdwin 1978 M
27 Krasiński Witold Koszalin 1973 M TAK
28 Urbański Tomasz Białogard Karlino Biegaj 1972 M
29 Mrugalski Stanisław Miastko 1964 M
30 Kozłowski Adrian Polczyn-Zdrój OSP-Połczyn-Zdrój 1988 M TAK
31 Heller Zdzisław Koszalin Niezrzeszony 1956 M TAK
32 Springer Marcin Złocieniec 1978 M TAK
33 Jankowski Mariusz Szczecinek 1977 M TAK
34 Bartkowiak Jan Połczyn Zdrój K.B. Mentor 1993 M
35 Ryhanycz Paweł Koszalin 1974 M
36 Walkowiak Dariusz Krokowo 1976 M
37 Nowak Emil Lotyń 1985 M
38 Kiełbowska Katarzyna Świdwin 1973 K TAK
39 Zakrzewska Elżbieta Stoisław 1961 K
40 Korzystko Bartosz Świdwin 21BLT 1982 M TAK
41 Lubawiński Jerzy - Bernard Świdwin Face Nordic Walking Team 1956 M
42 Sterczewska Agata Szczecinek 1983 K TAK
43 Gębala Paweł Wałcz 1976 M TAK
44 Kwiatkowska Agnieszka Okonek 1970 K TAK
45 Suchanowska Anna Lotyń 1971 K
46 Suchanowski Zygmunt Lotyń 1968 M
47 Ziojła Zbigniew Szczecinek Biegam, bo lubię 1967 M
48 Ziojła Violetta Szczecinek Biegam, bo lubię 1971 K
49 Zakrzewska Elżbieta Stoisław 1961 K
50 Mizuła Artur Połczyn-Zdrój 2002 M
51 SKIBA ARTUR ŚWIDWIN Paralotniowy PPGG Świdwin 1972 M
52 Domitrz Mariusz Połczyn Zdrój 1971 M TAK
53 Więzowska renata Świdwin 1978 K TAK